http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 223 12
OK
background image not found
Updates
2018-10-03T12:04:18
update image not found
Canada Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR 8840/- Per Application Visa form to be filled online from the VSF website www.vfs-canada.co.in - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both. Original Passport (Old & New) valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download ) T& C Apply*
2018-10-03T08:53:44
update image not found
Are you looking for a perfect Romantic getaway for your loved once??? Get best deals for Switzerland and Paris!! Explore the Romance in Europe with Adventure Plus For more details contact : www.adventureplus.co international honeymoon packages Switzerland honeymoon packages Europe packages Europe tour
2018-09-28T06:31:59
Relive Royal history only in Dubai with Adventure Plus 2-night stay at the Queen Eliizabeth 2 + 4-night stay in Bur Dubai Dates Valid - 01.11.18 to 02.12.18 Only at USD 460 Per Person on double sharing INCLUSIONS • Meet and Greet at the airport • Return Airport transfers from Dubai / Sharjah Airport • 1 or 2-night accommodation at Queen Elizabeth 2 • 4-night accommodation at the selected hotel in Bur Dubai • Daily buffet breakfast • Half Day Dubai City Tour on SIC basis , Burj Khalifa At The Top - Non prime Hour - with SIC transfers, and Desert Safari with Barbecue dinner • Creek Cruise with Dinner (valid for 5-night package only) • Half Day Abu Dhabi City Tour & Dubai Marina cruise with dinner (valid for 6-night package only) • Inter Hotel Transfers T& C Apply*
2018-09-25T12:29:53
update image not found
Thailand Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR 3800/- ROYAL THAI CONSULATE - GENERAL, MUMBAI REQUISITE DOCUMENTS FOR MULTIPLE ENTRIES TOURIST VISA (METV) S.NOREQUISITE DOCUMENTS FOR MULTIPLE ENTRIES TOURIST VISA (METV) Travel Documents And Pictures Valid Passport for 6 months from date of entry. A complete Visa Application form with the original signature of the applicant. Two recent photographs of applicant Size - 3.5x4.5cm, white background & matt finish, with applicant’s signature on the back. A photocopy of the return confirmed travel ticket. Proof of Adequate Finance 6 Months Bank Statements with the current balance of at least Rs 400, 000 Accommodation Proof Of Hotel / accommodation reservation in Thailand with contact number and address If intended to stay with relatives or friends, must provide invitation letter along with copy of their ID / passport. In case they are not Thai, must provide their work permit, valid at least six months. ADDITIONAL DOCUMENTS Address proof should be for at least 1 year. Covering letter- Purpose of Visit in Thailand & in India. (Typed) POI card/Indian Residential Permit/Overseas card / FRRO registration papers are Mandatory. Yellow Fever Vaccination Certificate Time taken :- 5-7 Business days T& C Apply*
2018-09-24T10:56:27
update image not found
UK Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR 10880/- Per Visa Original Passport (Old & New) valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form to be filled. Please refer www.vfsglobal.co.uk/india Two photographs 35mm x 45mm with white background, 80% face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers for the last 3 year (original + copy) Salary slip for the last 3 months (original + copy) Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Property paper Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign (original + copy)
false