http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 223 12
OK
background image not found
Found results for
'last 6 month'
THAILAND PACKAGE USD   242 USD  242
-0%

THAILAND PACKAGE

No of Pax-06 Date of Travel-Sep Hotel-Golden Beach Pattaya Hotel-Al season siam usd 192 per pax on twin Inclusions:- Bangkok airport to Pattaya hotel/ Bangkok hotel/ Bangkok airport transfer on Pvt. 02 night stay at Pattaya on twin share basis. buffet breakfast at hotel. 02 night stay at bangkok on twin share basis. buffet breakfast at hotel. coral Island tour with lunch on join basis. Alcazar show at Pattaya . Half day Bangkok city tour Golden / marvel buddha safari world and marine park visit with lunch on join basis. dinner at Indian restaurant without transfer All Applicable Thai taxes included.

USD 242 USD 242

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Singapore Visa INR   3500 INR  3500
-0%

Singapore Visa

Documents Required - 6 Month Valid Original passport, 3 Recent photographs 80%face should be visible with white back ground Matte finished, Return confirm ticket, Hotel Voucher, Last 6 Month updated bank statement with balance 70000-80000, Personal Covering letter

INR 3500 INR 3500

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
UK (United Kingdom) Visa INR   10880 INR  10880
-0%

UK (United Kingdom) Visa

UK Tourist Visa Documents required Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Two photographs 35mm x 45mm with white background, 80% face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal covering letter Occupation Proof Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers for the last 3 year (original + copy) Salary slip for the last 3 months (original + copy) Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Property paper Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign (original + copy)

INR 10880 INR 10880

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
USA Visa INR   12880 INR  12880
-0%

USA Visa

USA Tourist Visa (B1/B2) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper

INR 12880 INR 12880

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Malaysia E-Visa INR   2500 INR  2500
-0%

Malaysia E-Visa

Get Malaysia E-Visa in 2-5 Business days Documents Required - Both side scan copy of passport,1 Scan photograph size 45x55 mm 80% face visibility with white background,Return Confirm Ticket, Hotel confirmation voucher,Current 6 month bank statement & Birth certificate is mandatory in case of minor.

INR 2500 INR 2500

Availability:False

Pay mode:COD only

view details
DUBAI VISA INR   4200 INR  4200
-0%

DUBAI VISA

Get Dubai visa simple and hassle free within 3 working days starting at 4200/- All you need to do is: Send us documents via Email and get it verified Pay online Get your visa Documents for Dubai visa -Scanned colour copy of the first and last page of your passport. -Scanned colour copy of your passport size photograph. -Confirmed return air ticket (optional)

INR 4200 INR 4200

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
Qatar Visa INR   5800 INR  5800
-0%

Qatar Visa

QATAR TOURIST VISA (eVisa) Documents required • Colour Scan Copy - front and back page of Passport valid for a min 6 months • Colour recent photograph of the applicant- white background with face visible and no head cover Duration and Validity of Visa Visa is valid for 3 months from date of Issuance and stay period is of 30 days or 90 days. Processing time Normal duration is 2 working days from date of submitting Application subject to all necessary conditions being met IMPORTANT • Applicants must be outside the State of Qatar when applying for Visa • Holding a Visa does not guarantee entry in the State of Qatar. It is essential that the guest meets all conditions upon arrival for entry which is solely at the discretion of an Immigration Office • Visitor are prohibited from taking up employment during their visit in the State of Qatar • Application fee for State of Qatar would be refunded in case of Visa rejection, however no refund would be charges would be provided. • Please note that no reason maybe provided for rejection of any Visa • Ok To Board charges would apply for guests flying into the State of Qatar and the charges vary basis on the Airline For More details visit - www.adventureplus.co For B-B rates mail us @ - info@adventureplus.co

INR 5800 INR 5800

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false