http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 223 12
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'white background'
5
Singapore Tourist Visa only in INR 3500/- Documents Required Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets Also require copy of the passport - 2 copies of first page and last page) Handwritten passports are not accepted. Three Recent Photographs (35 x 45 mm white background (white background with white shirts are not allowed. Please take picture with dark shirt), matt finish with 80% face clicked and clear picture taken within six months. [Its Mandatory that all passenger must have to write their name and passport number behind one photographs.] Return confirmed e-ticket is must Copy of the ticket Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Hotel Confirmation Voucher Time Taken 5-7 Working Days
QATAR TOURIST VISA (eVisa) Documents required • Confirmed Return Air ticket • Colour Scan Copy - front and back page of Passport valid for a min 6 months • Colour recent photograph of the applicant- white background with face visible and no head cover Duration and Validity of Visa Visa is valid for 3 months from date of Issuance and stay period is of 30 days maximum Processing time Normal duration is 3-4 working days from date of submitting Application subject to all necessary conditions being met IMPORTANT • Applicants must be outside the State of Qatar when applying for Visa • Holding a Visa does not Visa guarantee entry in the State of Qatar. It is essential that the guest meets all conditions upon arrival for entry which is solely at the discretion of an Immigration Office • Visitor are prohibited from taking up employment during their visit in the State of Qatar • Application fee for State of Qatar would be refunded in case of Visa rejection, however no refund would be charges would be provided. • Please note that no reason maybe provided for rejection of any Visa • Ok To Board charges would apply for guests flying into the State of Qatar and the charges vary basis on the Airline For More details Contact: M: +91 940 65252525; E: ops@adventureplus.co
#CANADA TOURIST VISA @ADVENTURE PLUS Tourist Visa Visa form to be filled online - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download )
Qatar visa only in 2-3 business days with Adventure Plus at 5800/- Only Few Documents required Both side passport scan copy 1 scan photograph with white background Return confirm ticket
Malaysia E-Visa 15 Days Single Entry only in INR 2500/- 30 Days Multi Entry only in INR 3500/- Few Documents Required Both Side Scan Copy of Passport 1 Scan Photograph with white background (45x55 mm 80% face visible) Return Confirm Ticket Hotel Confirmation Voucher Bank Statement OR previous visited countries entry exit stamp *Birth Certificate is mandatory is case of minor
1
false