http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 234 12
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'photos pictures'
9
Manali is mostly preferred by travellers. The go to destination for types of travellers, be it family, kids and couples, Manali is, however, mostly preferred by Couple, Family. The best season or months to visit places in Manali are March, April, May, June, September, October. There are 44 tourist places in Manali, which can be explored by travellers. Local attractions can be visited at any time of the day, be it early morning, afternoon, evening or night, as suitable for travellers. Sightseeing in Manali can be done by travellers, which will take half a day or one day, but to see all sightseeing places, travellers need to stay in Manali for 2 days to 3 days. Travellers can also download HolidayIQ.com's Manali Travel Guide to learn about places to visit in Manali, browse through photos & pictures, explore Manali using a map, and read sightseeing reviews. Recently reviewed tourist attractions in Manali, which are great places to visit, are Club House, Manali Gompa, Manali Zoo, Snow Point At Gulabba, rotang pass. Manali can be visited in summer, monsoon or winter. www.adventureplus.co
Srinagar A long-forgotten destination to and a must-visit this summer is Srinagar. The warmth and hospitality you get from Kashmiris is unmatched anywhere in the country. With its apple orchards, stunning views and friendly locals, Srinagar is as picturesque as it gets in India!
For photos , you can visit here http://adventureplus.co/photoGallery.php
DUBAI VISA AT EASE.... Now in #INDORE #DUBAI visa is never been so easy. Just few clicks and you can get your #dubai visa in your mailbox. Documents for Dubai visa application Confirmed return air ticket (not compulsory before applying for the visa). We would love it if you book your tickets from Adventure Plus Scanned colour copy of the first and last page of your passport. Scanned colour copy of your passport size photograph. Avoid blurred and unclear photos. You can also submit your documents online and pay online for more details visit www.adventureplus.co
#Australia Tourist Visa 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF ALL USED & UNUSED PASSPORT PAGES, IS MUST. Time Taken :- 15-20 Days Visa Charges :- 9100/- + Service charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
#CANADA TOURIST VISA @ADVENTURE PLUS Tourist Visa Visa form to be filled online - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download )
THAILAND VISA with ADVENTURE PLUS only in 5-7 Business Days Only at INR - 3800/- Tourist Visa 1 Visa form clear print back to back with 2 signs 3 recent photographs with white background 35 x 45, 80% of the face should be seen. 2 Photos should be pasted on form and one with signature on backside. (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Hotel Confirmation with guest name, check-in, check-out details, payment confirmation details and hotel name and address. Credit card copy clear front and back or original US$ 700 receipt or original bank statement with equivalent balance to US$ 700. Return Confirm Ticket Passport issued out of Maharashtra , Gujarat , Goa would require stay proof letter from the company and the additional proof like Leave agreement , telephone bill , electricity bill , Addhar card. NOTE: For Blank passport holders, require leave letter from the company.
Australia Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR 11200/- 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF PASSPORTS (OLD & NEW - ALL USED & UNUSED PAGES) IS MUST. T& C Apply*
Australia Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR - 10800/- 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF PASSPORTS (OLD & NEW - ALL USED & UNUSED PAGES) IS MUST. T& C Apply*
1
false