http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 234 12
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'months bank statements'
9
#CANADA TOURIST VISA @ADVENTURE PLUS Tourist Visa Visa form to be filled online - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download )
Singapore Tourist Visa only in INR 3500/- Documents Required Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets Also require copy of the passport - 2 copies of first page and last page) Handwritten passports are not accepted. Three Recent Photographs (35 x 45 mm white background (white background with white shirts are not allowed. Please take picture with dark shirt), matt finish with 80% face clicked and clear picture taken within six months. [Its Mandatory that all passenger must have to write their name and passport number behind one photographs.] Return confirmed e-ticket is must Copy of the ticket Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Hotel Confirmation Voucher Time Taken 5-7 Working Days
#Australia Tourist Visa 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF ALL USED & UNUSED PASSPORT PAGES, IS MUST. Time Taken :- 15-20 Days Visa Charges :- 9100/- + Service charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
#USA Visa from Adventure Plus Tourist Visa (B1/B2) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper Visa Fees Rs. 10, 880.00 + Service charges For more information visit us @ www.adventureplus.co
#USA Tourist Visa (B1B2 VISA) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper Visa Fees Rs. 10, 880.00 + Service Charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
QATAR TOURIST VISA (eVisa) Documents required • Confirmed Return Air ticket • Colour Scan Copy - front and back page of Passport valid for a min 6 months • Colour recent photograph of the applicant- white background with face visible and no head cover Duration and Validity of Visa Visa is valid for 3 months from date of Issuance and stay period is of 30 days maximum Processing time Normal duration is 3-4 working days from date of submitting Application subject to all necessary conditions being met IMPORTANT • Applicants must be outside the State of Qatar when applying for Visa • Holding a Visa does not Visa guarantee entry in the State of Qatar. It is essential that the guest meets all conditions upon arrival for entry which is solely at the discretion of an Immigration Office • Visitor are prohibited from taking up employment during their visit in the State of Qatar • Application fee for State of Qatar would be refunded in case of Visa rejection, however no refund would be charges would be provided. • Please note that no reason maybe provided for rejection of any Visa • Ok To Board charges would apply for guests flying into the State of Qatar and the charges vary basis on the Airline For More details Contact: M: +91 940 65252525; E: ops@adventureplus.co
Manali is mostly preferred by travellers. The go to destination for types of travellers, be it family, kids and couples, Manali is, however, mostly preferred by Couple, Family. The best season or months to visit places in Manali are March, April, May, June, September, October. There are 44 tourist places in Manali, which can be explored by travellers. Local attractions can be visited at any time of the day, be it early morning, afternoon, evening or night, as suitable for travellers. Sightseeing in Manali can be done by travellers, which will take half a day or one day, but to see all sightseeing places, travellers need to stay in Manali for 2 days to 3 days. Travellers can also download HolidayIQ.com's Manali Travel Guide to learn about places to visit in Manali, browse through photos & pictures, explore Manali using a map, and read sightseeing reviews. Recently reviewed tourist attractions in Manali, which are great places to visit, are Club House, Manali Gompa, Manali Zoo, Snow Point At Gulabba, rotang pass. Manali can be visited in summer, monsoon or winter. www.adventureplus.co
Are you Planning a Trip to Qatar? Get Easy Online Qatar visa for Indians. follow the easy Qatar visa process and get your visa within 3-5 working days on Best rates! Easy Qatar Visa Process : -Send us your documents via Email- visa@adventureplus.co -We will check the documents and send you acknowledgement mail within 4 working hours. -After that you can pay online. -We will also send you confirmation receipt of Payment. -And that is it!! You will get your Qatar Visa in 3-5 working days. Documents Required for Qatar Visa: -Clear color scan Passport copy first page and last page (passport should be valid for 6 months) -Passport size Photo -Return tickets (If available) -Payment receipt Qatar Visa Cost - INR 7500/- Why Choose us??? At Adventure Plus we work to make your visa process as easy as possible!! Our notch is our personalized service & 24/7 support system. We believe in responsible tourism and happy clients. We thrive to "ADD MORE TO EVERY ADVENTURE!!" For any further details please mail us at - info@adventureplus.co Or visit us at - www.adventureplus.co
#Mauritius 5 Nights / 6 Days #60 Days Visa on Arrival For Indian Hotels: 4* star Hotel details: Anelia Hotel or similar Room type: Deluxe Garden View Total package cost per person on Twin sharing @ USD 524 The Ravenala Attitude or similar Room type: Couple Suite Total package cost per person on Twin sharing @ USD 548 Ambre Resort or similar Room type: Superior Garden room Total package cost per person on Twin sharing @ USD 572 Inclusions: · Return Airport Transfers · 05 Nights accommodation · Daily breakfast & dinners · Full day North Island tour · Full day South Island tour · Full day Ile Aux Cerfs tour by Speedboat · All tours & transfers on shared basis · 1 Free GSM sim card on arrival Exclusions: · Any services not mentioned in Inclusions Notes: · Honey freebies will be applicable as per the chosen hotel policy · Marriage Invitation card not older than 6 months required on check in
1
false