http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 223 12
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'letter covering letter'
5
#CANADA TOURIST VISA @ADVENTURE PLUS Tourist Visa Visa form to be filled online - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download )
Canada Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR - 8839/- Visa form to be filled online from the VSF website www.vfs-canada.co.in - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both. Original Passport (Old & New) valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download ) All Tourist visa Domestic & International Packages with Adventure Plus T& C Apply*
#USA Visa from Adventure Plus Tourist Visa (B1/B2) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper Visa Fees Rs. 10, 880.00 + Service charges For more information visit us @ www.adventureplus.co
#USA Tourist Visa (B1B2 VISA) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper Visa Fees Rs. 10, 880.00 + Service Charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
THAILAND VISA with ADVENTURE PLUS only in 5-7 Business Days Only at INR - 3800/- Tourist Visa 1 Visa form clear print back to back with 2 signs 3 recent photographs with white background 35 x 45, 80% of the face should be seen. 2 Photos should be pasted on form and one with signature on backside. (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Hotel Confirmation with guest name, check-in, check-out details, payment confirmation details and hotel name and address. Credit card copy clear front and back or original US$ 700 receipt or original bank statement with equivalent balance to US$ 700. Return Confirm Ticket Passport issued out of Maharashtra , Gujarat , Goa would require stay proof letter from the company and the additional proof like Leave agreement , telephone bill , electricity bill , Addhar card. NOTE: For Blank passport holders, require leave letter from the company.
1
false