http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 234 12
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'letter covering letter'
9
#CANADA TOURIST VISA @ADVENTURE PLUS Tourist Visa Visa form to be filled online - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download )
Canada Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR - 8839/- Visa form to be filled online from the VSF website www.vfs-canada.co.in - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both. Original Passport (Old & New) valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download ) All Tourist visa Domestic & International Packages with Adventure Plus T& C Apply*
#USA Visa from Adventure Plus Tourist Visa (B1/B2) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper Visa Fees Rs. 10, 880.00 + Service charges For more information visit us @ www.adventureplus.co
#USA Tourist Visa (B1B2 VISA) Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. Online visa form 2 Recent Photographs, 50mm x 50mm, 80% face should be seen white back ground (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter International credit card Sponsorship letter or tour confirmation Income tax papers / salary slip for last 3 years Leave letter from Company Fixed Deposit, Bank Statement personal, AM Property paper Visa Fees Rs. 10, 880.00 + Service Charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
THAILAND VISA with ADVENTURE PLUS only in 5-7 Business Days Only at INR - 3800/- Tourist Visa 1 Visa form clear print back to back with 2 signs 3 recent photographs with white background 35 x 45, 80% of the face should be seen. 2 Photos should be pasted on form and one with signature on backside. (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Hotel Confirmation with guest name, check-in, check-out details, payment confirmation details and hotel name and address. Credit card copy clear front and back or original US$ 700 receipt or original bank statement with equivalent balance to US$ 700. Return Confirm Ticket Passport issued out of Maharashtra , Gujarat , Goa would require stay proof letter from the company and the additional proof like Leave agreement , telephone bill , electricity bill , Addhar card. NOTE: For Blank passport holders, require leave letter from the company.
#Australia Tourist Visa 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF ALL USED & UNUSED PASSPORT PAGES, IS MUST. Time Taken :- 15-20 Days Visa Charges :- 9100/- + Service charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
Australia Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR 11200/- 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF PASSPORTS (OLD & NEW - ALL USED & UNUSED PAGES) IS MUST. T& C Apply*
SINGAPORE VISA WITH ADVENTURE PLUS ONLY IN 4-6 BUSINESS DAYS INR- 3000/- ONLY Documents Required - 6 Month Valid Original passport 3 Recent photographs 80%face should be visible with white back ground Matte finished Return confirm ticket Hotel Voucher Last 6 Month updated bank statement with balance 70000-80000, Personal Covering letter
SOUTH AFRICA TOURIST VISA WITH ADVENTURE PLUS Only at 3890/- in 7-10 Business days Tourist Visa Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets One visa application form No BI-84 ( filled in Black ink only and signature should be as per passport ) Checklist require along with form. Two Recent Photographs, 35mm x 45mm with white background, 80% face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than one months) Detailed Personal Covering letter applicant's name address, cell number and passport no., designation, purpose of travel and date of travel on the top. Leave letter from the Company Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign on all pages. Minimum balance should be Rs. 20, 000/- [ Name of the account holder should be as per to the passport if not as per passport require affidavit ]. Hotel confirmation from South Africa with name and passport number and name and designing of the person who sign. Return ticket T& C Apply*
1
false