http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 223 12
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'bank statement'
5
#CANADA TOURIST VISA @ADVENTURE PLUS Tourist Visa Visa form to be filled online - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download )
#Australia Tourist Visa 1 Form No. 1419 1 Personal Particular Form Form No. 956 ( Should be typed with agent details OR HAND WRITTEN but should be neat and readable ) 2 Recent Photos, 35mm x 45mm, 80% of the face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Covering letter Xerox copies of Income Tax Papers last 3 years Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Employers Leave Certificate. If sponsored by somebody from Australia for a a tourist visa, then require passport copy, financial document and Invitation letter from the sponsor NOTARIZED COPIES OF ALL USED & UNUSED PASSPORT PAGES, IS MUST. Time Taken :- 15-20 Days Visa Charges :- 9100/- + Service charges For more details you can visit us @www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
Singapore Tourist Visa only in INR 3500/- Documents Required Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets Also require copy of the passport - 2 copies of first page and last page) Handwritten passports are not accepted. Three Recent Photographs (35 x 45 mm white background (white background with white shirts are not allowed. Please take picture with dark shirt), matt finish with 80% face clicked and clear picture taken within six months. [Its Mandatory that all passenger must have to write their name and passport number behind one photographs.] Return confirmed e-ticket is must Copy of the ticket Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Hotel Confirmation Voucher Time Taken 5-7 Working Days
SOUTH AFRICA TOURIST VISA WITH ADVENTURE PLUS Only at 3890/- in 7-10 Business days Tourist Visa Original Passport valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets One visa application form No BI-84 ( filled in Black ink only and signature should be as per passport ) Checklist require along with form. Two Recent Photographs, 35mm x 45mm with white background, 80% face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than one months) Detailed Personal Covering letter applicant's name address, cell number and passport no., designation, purpose of travel and date of travel on the top. Leave letter from the Company Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign on all pages. Minimum balance should be Rs. 20, 000/- [ Name of the account holder should be as per to the passport if not as per passport require affidavit ]. Hotel confirmation from South Africa with name and passport number and name and designing of the person who sign. Return ticket T& C Apply*
SWITZERLAND (SCHENGEN STATES) Visa With Adventure Plus Only @7950/- Per Person Tourist Visa Original Passport (Old & New) valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets. (Also require copy of USA, UK, Schengen visa) Duly typed visa form or neatly handwritten form and two signatures along with Authorization Form and Declaration form Three Recent Photographs 35mm x 45mm with white background & without border, 80% face should be seen (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Overseas Medical Insurance Covering letter Leave letter from Company Foreign Exchange or International credit card Copy of detailed personal Income tax papers for 3 years (Form 16 not allowed) Return ticket Salary slips of last 6 months are mandatory Hotel Confirmation with guest name, check-in, check-out details, payment confirmation details and hotel name and address. Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign In recent marriage case the name of spouse should be mention on the passport or Original marriage certificate require with notary and home department from the issued place NOTE: Form 16 not allowed. T& C Apply*
1
false