http://WWW.ADVENTUREPLUS.CO.IN
ADVENTUREPLUS 574d382b9ec6680b78e3b5db False 238 12
OK
background image not found
Updates
2019-03-20T10:19:29

update image not found
Plan your Summer Trip with Adventure Plus Day 1 : Volvo Tranfer from Delhi to Manali (575 kms / 10 hrs) On Arrival at Volvo Bus Stand at Delhi, Pick From Volvo bus stand in evening around 6 PM, Proceed to Manali by overnight journey to Manali. Day 2 : Arrival Manali – Local Manali Reached Manali in the morning , check in hotel, and Proceed for Local site seen Manali including Hadimba Temple, Vashisht Kund, Budhha Monastery, Van Vihar, Club House and stay Manali . Day 3 : Rohtang Pass – Stay Manali After breakfast , Proceed for Rohtang Pass Sight seen (Up to Snow Line in case Rohtang is closed due to snow fall)…and then SolanG Valley , where the activities can be done like Paragliding . Zorbing Ball, Ropeway and then back Manali , overnight stay at Manali. Day 4 : Manali to Shimla via Kullu and stay Shimla (300 kms / 7hrs) After Breakfast , Proceed for Shimla via kullu valley for around 7hrs drive , then check in shimla hotel and , stay Shimla. Day 5 : Shimla Kufri and Local Sightseen – Onto Delhi After Breakfast, Proceed for excursion to KUFRI fro around 1.5 hrs drive , famous for tis trekking hills and snow peaks and Then Come back for local sightsen Shimla including St, Christ Church , Lakkar Bazzar, Gaiety Theatre , The Mall road Shimla and Jakhu Temple and then proceed for Volvo bus stand and Start journey in evening for Delhi with Volvo bus by overnight journey . Day 6 : Reached delhi Reached Delhi in the morning and droping at Delhi . Package Inclusions : *Transfer by Volvo from Delhi – Manali (2 Seats *Transfer by Volvo from Shimla to delhi (2 Seats) *Pick & Drop- Manali Volvo Bus Stand and Shimla Volvo bus stand *2 nights Manali stay , 1nts Shimla stay *Meals : MAP PLAN (3 Breakfast + 3 Dinner ) * Person : 1 *Welcome Drink on Arrival * Rooms : 2 *Private Taxi from Manali to shimla Hotel Details : 3 star Hotel Fairmount : Shimla Hotel Swisswood : Manali For More Details contact us www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
2019-03-20T10:12:10

update image not found
Germany Visa with Adventure Plus TOURIST Valid passport must not be older than 10 years also it must be valid for at least THREE MONTHS longer than the intended stay. The passport must also have at least TWO BLANK PAGES to affix the visa and should be along with all old passport booklets. 1 Form (Electronically generated along with the bar code receipt, after feeding in all the details in websitehttps://videx.diplo.de/videx.(ALL APPLICATIONS WILL BE ACCEPTED STRICTLY ON APPOINTMENT BASIS ONLY) Power of Attorney Form (Annexure A) This is Authority Letter from pax authorizing Declaration Form (Annexure C). 2 Photos.35 x 45, 80% face white background Covering Letter addressed to The Visa Officer, Embassy of Germany(one by applicant on blank sheet, another on company letterhead where applicant is working). Personal Covering Letters should have an instruction to dispatch the passports to the below mentioned address after visa approval. Write-up on the cover letter should be like as mentioned below:- Return Ticket itinerary. Exchange or Credit Card Copy. Health Insurance as per Schengen specification, matching with ticket dates with risk coverage of Euro 30, 000. For downloading the list of Approved Insurance Companies and detailed information on Health Insurance please visit our visa forms section of our website. Hotel confirmation from Germany. Personal IT papers latest 3 years. IT return of the Company (last 3 years). Bank statement of the Company - last 3 months. Bank statement of the applicant - last 6 months. Last six months Salary Slip. In cases where husband and wife are applying together, if the name of spouse is not endorsed in the passport, copy of marriage certificate must be provided. Ration card copy (translated in English) OR Voter ID card of pax. Photocopy of each page of all passports (Fresh and old), if not given Rs 50/- per booklet shall be charged. Salary slips of last 6 months. Occupation Proof. NOTE: If pax going to meet relative there the relative to send original sponsorship letter from there known as Deaccuiel obtained from town hall in Germany NOTE Please note if we do on-lining on behalf of applicant, ON LINING CHARGES SHALL BE APPLICABLE, but the Online Form shall be emailed to the agent for getting it signed by applicant which in turn is to be dispatched back to us by courier this will consume 1-2 working days. IN BOTH THE COVERING LETTERS, PLEASE ENSURE TO MENTION AN INSTRUCTION TO DISPATCH THE PASSPORTS TO THE BELOW MENTIONED ADDRESS AFTER VISA APPROVAL T& C Apply*
2019-03-18T12:02:08

update image not found
Best Visa Assistance here AUSTRALIA TOURIST VISA Visitor visa (subclass 600) - Tourist Stream Application document checklist This document lists the information and supporting documents required to lodge a complete application. It also lists additional documents that you may need to provide depending on your individual circumstances. More information about this visa is available. See: About this Visa Important: Do not provide original documents unless requested. You should provide VFS witnessed or notarised copies of original documentation. Documents not in English must be accompanied by accredited English translations. You should ensure that you lodge a complete visa application. While the department may ask you to provide more information in order to determine whether you meet the criteria for grant of the visa, a decision on the visa application may be made solely on the information provided at the time of application. Note: The Visa Application Charge will not be refunded if a decision is made to refuse to grant the visa because the applicant did not satisfy the criteria for grant of the visa. After completing this checklist, please attach it to the front of your application. Forms, fees and charges  Form 1419 Application for a Visitor Visa – Tourist Visitor Stream Visa application charge. See: Visa Charges If you authorise another person to receive all communications about your application with the department, provide Form 956 Personal documents  Notarised copy of all pages of current passport, including the bio data page, alterations page and back page of the passport (Please note, VFS Global can witness a copy of your passport at their office at the time of lodgement). Two recent passport-sized photographs (45 mm x 35 mm) of each person included in the application.  These photographs should be of the head and shoulders only against a plain background.  Print the name of the person on the back of each photograph Purpose of Visit  If you are visiting family and friends provide an invitation from your inviter in Australia, evidence of your relationship with the inviter and evidence of your inviter’s passport Sep 2015 – For applications lodged at the New Delhi visa office 3 and status in Australia. If you are going for your daughter/daughter in law’s pregnancy then a letter from a medical doctor confirming the condition. If you are going for a medical emergency then a letter from the hospital/doctor stating the condition of the patient. If you are going for tourism then details of bookings. If you are going for a student exchange then a letter stating the arrangements that have been made. Itinerary giving travel details, accommodation and activities within Australia. Financial Documents  Copies of bank statements (personal and business) over a period of time showing a consistent savings history. Copies of documents which show any other funds or assets held. Taxation documents for the last three years If a friend/relative in Australia is paying for your visit then a Statutory Declaration stating the relative or friend’s support and evidence of their financial capacity to do so – for example a letter of invitation, bank statements and tax documents. It is important to provide evidence of your own financial status even if your travel is being funded by a friend or a relative. Your own financial status is a factor we consider in assessing whether your personal circumstances would encourage you to return to your home country. Employment Details  If you are employed: Letter from your employer – stating your position and salary, length of employment, confirming your leave of absence and the name and contact details of the person providing the letter. If you are self-employed: Business registration If you are retired: Evidence of your retirement – for example a letter from your employer. If you are a student: Evidence of your enrolment such as letter from your education institute. Health and Character documents  All applicants must meet character requirements. See: Character and penal clearance requirements You may be asked to undergo medical and x-ray examinations. See: Health requirements Applicants over 75 years of age and any applicant requesting a stay of 12 months must provide evidence of Overseas Health Insurance. AusAID student or recipient  A letter of support from the AusAID Minister. Sep 2015 – For applications lodged at the New Delhi visa office 3 Children younger than 18 years of age  Children under 18 must provide a notarised ‘no objection certificate’ from any nonaccompanying parent authorising their travel to Australia along with copies of the parents’ passports. See: Form 1229 - Consent to grant an Australian visa to a child under the age of 18 years. Where children are travelling or staying with non-relatives, provide the full name, nationality and the date of birth of the person the child will be staying or travelling with. A declaration of support signed by the person responsible for that child in Australia. Form 1257 Undertaking declaration can be used for this. See: Form 1257 Undertaking declaration Time Taken :- 15-20 Business Days Visa Fees :- 11000/- T& C Apply*
2019-02-25T09:03:44

update image not found
Special Dubai Visa With Adventure plus Only INR 6000/- Per application Documents Required.. Scan Copy of Passport front and Back Return Confirm Ticket 1 Scan photograph 35x45 mm white background Pan Card T& C Apply.
2019-01-24T13:28:57

update image not found
Get Your Oman Visa only in two Business Days with Adventure Plus For more details visit at www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply***
2019-01-22T07:43:08

update image not found
Winter Special in Dubai 2019 with Adventure Plus Only For more details visit our website@www.adventureplus.co T& C Apply*
2019-01-16T06:06:33

update image not found
E-VISA FOR MALAYSIA WITH ADVENTURE PLUS ONLY IN 3 BUSINESS DAYS AT INR 2500/- ONLY FOR 15 DAYS SINGLE ENTRY AND INR 3800/- FOR 30 DAYS DOCUMENTS REQUIRED BOTH SIDE SCAN COPY OF PASSPORT PHOTO GRAPH 35X45 80% FACE RETURN CONFIRM TICKET HOTEL CONFIRMATION TERMS & CONDITION APPLY**
2019-01-16T06:04:57

update image not found
Canada Tourist Visa with Adventure Plus Only at INR 8840/- Per Application Visa form to be filled online from the VSF website Click Here - 2 set of visa forms and applicant has to sign in both. Original Passport (Old & New) valid for 6 months and also require passport copy 1st and last page 2 sets 3 Recent Photos 35mm x 45mm white background (80% Face to be seen) (Photographs should not be old for more than 6 months) Personal Covering Letter Leave letter Valid Passport for 6 months and copy of passport (2 copies of first page on a separate sheet, one copy of last page) Xerox copy of Income Tax Papers Updated Bank statement for the last 6 months with applicant's name, a/c no. with bank seal & sign Property Papers, Fixed Deposits Sponsorship if visiting Relatives or Friends (Sponsorship letter, last 3 months Bank Statement) Leave certificate from School in case of Student 1 Form for Family with kids Below 18 years Consent letter ( Download ) Personal Information Form ( Download ) Schedule 1 ( Download ) T& C Apply*
2019-01-14T10:34:51

update image not found
Dubai Visa For More Details please visit our website www.adventureplus.co
2019-01-13T12:23:52

Dubai Visa hassle free. Just 3 steps away!! For more details log in to: www.adventureplus.co Or mail us at: info@adventureplus.co
false